Pamela Seeger
Principal
Administration
(760) 949-2596
Amanda Graham
Asst. Principal
(760) 949-2596
Dena Adams
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 949-2596
Scott Adams
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 949-2596
Ivan Alcantar
Teacher
(760) 949-2596
Sylvia Bingham
School Admin Secretary
Administration
(760) 949-2596,2393
Kelsey Bohlman
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 949-2596
Susan Bush
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 949-2596
Silvia Cervantes
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 949-2596
Rafael Cordero
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 949-2596
Bradley Darden
Computer Learning Specialist
Information Technology
(760) 949-2596,2355
Elizabeth Fae De Los Santos
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 949-2596
Phillip Delgado
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 949-2596
Jaclynn Enriquez
Teacher
(760) 949-2596
Alejandra Escobar Menjivar
Bilingual Asst.
Bilingual Assistants
(760) 949-2596
Leticia Farrell
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 949-2596
James Fogo
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 949-2596
Jennifer Forbes
Teacher
(760) 949-2596
Diana Gallardo
Teacher
(760) 949-2596
Annette Galvan
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 949-2596
Emily Gant
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 949-2596
Ruth Green
Teacher
(760) 949-2596
Donna Hansen
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 949-2596
Summer Herbert
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 949-2596
Elizabeth Hooper
Attendance Specialist
Attendance
(760) 949-2596,2390
Jeffrey Hunter
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 949-2596
Chris Jacobs-Baker
Lead Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 949-2596
Herlinda Jimenez
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 949-2596
Lisa Jones
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 949-2596
Cassandra Llanes
Teacher
(760) 949-2596
Laura Macias
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 949-2596
Andrea Martin
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 949-2596
Martha Martinez
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 949-2596
Maureen Maxwell
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 949-2596
Cassandra Mitchell
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 949-2596
Rachael Morales
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 949-2596
Yvette Moreno
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 949-2596
Rosa Moreno
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 949-2596
Raelynn Murillo
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 949-2596
Cheryl Newman
Library Media Specialist
Library
(760) 949-2596,2300
Charlie Ng III
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 949-2596
Christine Olsen
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 949-2596
David Olsen
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 949-2596
Serena Ordaz
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 949-2596
Darlene Rincon
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 949-2596
Angela Rodriguez
Lead Custodian
Custodial
(760) 949-2596
Laisa Rosas
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 949-2596
Julie Salaz
Teacher
Transitional Kindergarten
(760) 949-2596
Lorena Sandoval
Family Resource Specialist
Administration
(760) 949-2596
Tammy Sandoval
Teacher
Intervention
(760) 949-2596
Martha Santana
Health Services Tech. II
Health Services
(760) 949-2596,2394
Heather Sayre
Secretary
Administration
(760) 949-2596,2392
Darryl Scroggins
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 949-2596
Ian Seabolt
Teacher
(760) 949-2596
Carolyn Stayton
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 949-2596
Shannon Ward
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 949-2596
Donia Wayne
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 949-2596
Camille Wong
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 949-2596